Serie C Femminile/Girone A

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1US SATURNO GUASTALLA2624271
2HOLACHECK MONDIAL2620661
3BFT BURZONI PIACE VOLLEY2622460
4X2 VOLLEY STADIUM2618854
5RENUSI-MOGLIA/CAMPAGNOLA26141240
6SAN POLO SIMPEL26121438
7POLIESPANSE NUTRISTAR26131337
8AMA VBSM26111536
9POLISPORTIVA L'ARENA26131335
10OASI ENERGY NOCETO26101631
11DM VAP2681827
12REGGIOREVISIONI RUBIERESE2681823
13EMMEZETA MAX MOTO TEAM 032652119
14EVERTON VOLLEY2642214

Partite