Serie C Femminile/Girone B

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1AS CORLO T.S.T.. IMPIANTI2623368
2TRIUMVIRATOATLETICOBON2620658
3MASI PALLAVOLO BOLOGNA BO2620657
4LUNA PV BOLOGNA BO2618855
5ANZOLAVOLLEY26161047
6VOLLEY CASTELVETRO A.S.D26151145
7CALDERARA VOLAVOLLEY26141239
8GIACOBAZZI VINI NONANTOLA26121437
9VOLLEY MODENA26121434
10STUDIO LOGICA 2 INVICTA26101632
11VOLLEY LIMIDI2691728
12OSTELLATO AMBIENTE VOLLEY FE2671924
13ARREDO UNO WORBAS FE2652119
142MD SISTEMI261253

Partite