Serie C Femminile/Girone C

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1GUT CHEMICAL BELLARIA IM2623368
2VOLLEY CASTELLO2621563
3ASD RUSSI VOLLEY2621562
4PALL. BUDRIO CAR.NOVA BO2621561
5EMANUEL RIVIERA VTR RN2619756
6MASSAVOLLEY26141242
7PAOLO POGGI VOLLEY BO26141241
8SALFEP VOLLEY SAMMA26121439
9LIFE 365.EU VOLLEY FORLI FC26101628
10RAINBOW FSE PROGETTI2691725
11PROJET SYSTEM RIMINI2671925
12CATTOLICA VOLLEY2671920
13CLAI IMOLA VOLLEY2642215
14OLIMPIA TEODORA260261

Partite