Serie C Maschile/Girone A

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1EDIL CAM CAVEZZO2621563
2AMA VBSM2621560
3AKOMAG BUSSETO2618852
4UNIVOLLEY CARPI2618851
5GS VVF M MARCONI26151151
6ISOMEC GREEN INZANI PR26151145
7BULLONERIA EMILIANA PGS26151141
8RCL MECCANICA GALLONESE26131338
9GAS SALES BLUENERGY PC26111534
10RENOVA MONDIAL26101628
11STADIUM PALL. MIRANDOLA2691728
12GS LIBERTAS FIORANO2662024
13EVERTON VOLLEY2652118
14VOLLEY SCANDIANO ASD2652113

Partite