Serie C Maschile/Girone B

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1PRIME CLEANING RICCIONE2625173
2ARREDO UNO SPX FE2618855
3ROMAGNA BANCA BELLARIAIM2618854
4VOLLEY CESENATICO2618851
5PIETRO PEZZI2617951
6PAOLO POGGI VOLLEY BO26141241
7MARKING PRODUCTS ARTIGLIO26131339
8MAR PALLAVOLO VISERBA26121435
9SOLIERA VOLLEY 1502691731
10ORBITE26111529
11LE STAGIONI D'ITALIA 4TORRI FE2691727
12PALLAVOLO BOLOGNA BO2671926
13AS CORLO HIDRA2671922
14MODENA VOLLEY MO2642212

Partite