Serie D Femminile/Girone A

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1POL. COOP PARMA 19642221161
2DECALACQUE RIVER PC2218452
3SPORT CLUB PARMA PR2215738
4VOLLEY PODE TRPHOTO PC22121037
5ASD JOVI VOLLEY22111137
6LAVEZZINI ISOLANTI BORGOV2291332
7RM VOLLEY PIACENZA22101228
8PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY FIORE PC22101228
9S.ROCCO TRASPORTI TEAM 03 PC2291327
10LIBERTAS STERILTOM PC2271527
11GIOCOGALAXY2261619
12ISOMEC GREEN INZANI PR2241810

Partite