Serie D Femminile/Girone B

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1SOFTECH SRL ARTIGLIO2220261
2ROTEGLIA GROUPAMA ASSIC. RE2218452
3TRUZZI MO2217551
4PALLAVOLO VIGNOLA MO2215745
5EDIL CAM CAVEZZO2214840
6FORTLAN DIBI MENTANI22121037
7VIRTUS CASALGRANDE2291328
8POLISPORTIVA ICARE2281422
9VBSM2271522
10POLISPORTIVA L'ARENA2271521
11ECOVILLAGGIO MONTALE2251717
12SERVIZI GLOBALI MARITAIN220220

Partite