Serie D Femminile/Girone C

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1BASSER VOLLEY COM MODENA2220257
2G.F.S. SOLIERA 150 MO2216649
3EMILBRONZO US CASTELNUOVO MO2217546
4MOMA ANDERLINI MO2213940
5DV MOTORI BONORA2213936
6RIBANI CASTENASO VOLLEY22111135
7GS LIBERTAS FIORANO22111133
8POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA22101230
9PASQUALI SRL FE2291327
10VOLLEY SASSUOLO2291326
11IGC GAS PALL. SPILAMBERTO2231916
12PROGRESSO - VTB BO220221

Partite