Serie D Femminile/Girone D

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1C.P.M. PORTOMAGGIORE2218455
2PGS BELLARIA BO2218453
3MYTHOS PV BOLOGNA BO2216647
4SALFEP VOLLEY ACADEMY FORLI'FC2215745
5FENIX ENERGIA22121036
6UISP IMOLA VOLLEY22111136
7FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO22101229
8CLOWN 2.0 VIVO VILLANOVA2281426
9VTB PROGRESSO S C SERVIZI BO2291324
10GRANAROLO VOLLEY2281423
11CUS MEDICINA2241812
12NETTUNIA2231910

Partite