Serie D Maschile/Girone A

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1AUDAX PARMA2626078
2LIBERTAS STERILTOM2622466
3ENERGY VOLLEY PARMA PR2621562
4NAYTES VANETON INTERCLAYS2617949
5POLISPORTIVA BAGANZOLA26161046
6AMICIZIA SPORT CAORSO PC26161044
7BASSA REGGIANA VOLLEY26131341
8GAS SALES BLUENERGY PC26131338
9GALAXY VOLLEY COLLECCHIO26101632
10PIEVE VOLLEY2681829
11PALLAVOLO PARMA2681823
12A.S.D. GAZZE CAVRIAGO2662020
13TORNIMEC BUSSETO2642212
14TERRE MATILDICHE262246

Partite