Serie D Maschile/Girone B

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1POLISPORTIVA MODENA EST2622464
2MO.RE VOLLEY2621562
3E-MAKING CREVAVOLLEY.NET2618855
4UNIVOLLEY CARPI2617952
5PALLAVOLO FABBRICO26161048
6DALPASSO MODENA VOLLEY26161046
73M CAVEZZO26151146
8BULLONERIA EMILIANA MO26121435
9HOLACHECK-MARITAIN26121435
10BRUINOX SOLIERA 15026111533
11ENJOY COFFEE ANDMORE-ANDERLINI26111529
12STADIUM PALL. MIRANDOLA2662022
13FERRARI MOTORS MONTALE2642213
14QUIVOLLEY MEDIAL TRADE261256

Partite