Serie D Maschile/Girone C

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1ELLEPPI VOLLEY A.S.D.2626076
2PALLAVOLO SESTO IMOLESE2620661
3SAMA PORTOMAGGIORE2619757
4BCC ROMAGNOLO CESENA2619755
5SAVENA PALLAVOLO BO2618852
6PIETRO PEZZI26151140
7FOM INDUSTRIE RN26131339
8PASQUALI SRL FE26101634
9RAINBOW EMMECI26121433
10ARGENTA VOLLEY2681826
11PIUME' RSM RN2681825
12PALLAVOLO BOLOGNA BO2662018
13ORBITE PALLAVOLO FAENZA2652117
14CONSAR RAVENNA2632313

Partite